0

Natural Karanja Oil

Natural Karanja Oil
Natural Karanja Oil
Product Description
Natural Karanja Oil provided is widely used in soaps, creams, lotions and so on. This oil has reddish brown and rather viscous and non-edible. This oil is a very good repellent for pests and has various uses other than in agriculture as medicinal, public health care, cosmetic and veterinary applications. Natural Karanja Oil is also used in leather dressing, soap making and in the manufacture of lubricants. This oil emerges as the alternative to the chemical pesticides due to its bio-degradability and botanical nature. This oil is very economical and can be easily availed at reasonable rates, by our clients, as per their requirements.
Contact Us

Plot No. F-6B, Survey No.252, Road No.21, Near Sri Sai Weigh Bridge, Phase-I, IDA Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500055, India